Jesień 2018 / Wiosna 2019

Jesień 2018

kolejka 1 (29.09.2018 godz.17:00)

UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2 : 1 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE 1 : 1 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
pauza   BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 0 vo 3 LEWIN BRZESKI

kolejka 2 (06.10.2018 godz.16:30)

BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 1 : 2 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
LEWIN BRZESKI : 2 RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 3 : 2 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE   pauza

kolejka 3 (13.10.2018 godz.16:30)

RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE 10 : 0 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
pauza   LEWIN BRZESKI
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 2 : 2 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 5 : 1 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

kolejka 4 (20.10.2018 godz.16:30)

UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 0 : 5 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
LEWIN BRZESKI 1 : 0 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
AGFA PRUSINOWICE   pauza
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 1 : 2 RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE

kolejka 5 (27.10.2018 godz.16:30)

RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE 4 : 2 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
pauza   OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 8 : 0 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 5 : 1 LEWIN BRZESKI

kolejka 6 (03.11.2018 godz.16:30)

UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 1 : 5 LEWIN BRZESKI
RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE   pauza
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 0 : 11 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 1 : 0 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE

kolejka 7 (10.11.2018 godz.16:30)

pauza   UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 1 : 4 RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE
LEWIN BRZESKI 4 : 2 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE przełożony OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW

Wiosna 2019

kolejka 8 (13.04.2019 godz.17:00)

SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 3 : 0 RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 7 : 0 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
LEWIN BRZESKI : 0 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE   pauza

kolejka 9 (27.04.2019 godz.17:00)

UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 0 : 5 RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 1 : 4 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
LEWIN BRZESKI 0 : 5 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW   pauza

kolejka 10 (11.05.2019 godz.17:00)

RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE 4 : 1 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 1 : 4 LEWIN BRZESKI
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 2 : 3 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW   pauza

kolejka 11 (18.05.2019 godz.17:00)

AGFA PRUSINOWICE 1 : 4 RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 1 : 2 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 6 : 3 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
LEWIN BRZESKI   pauza

kolejka 12 (25.05.2019 godz.17:00)

SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 8 : 0 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 1 : 2 LEWIN BRZESKI
RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE 3 vo 0 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
AGFA PRUSINOWICE   pauza

kolejka 13 (01.06.2019 godz.17:00)

UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 1 : 4 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE 5 : 1 LEWIN BRZESKI
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 4 : 2 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE   pauza

kolejka 14 (15.06.2019 godz.17:00)

LEWIN BRZESKI 0 vo 3 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 4 : 1 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 13 : 0 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
RTS ZEFIR  K-KOŹLE   pauza