Jesień 2016 / Wiosna 2017

Jesień 2016

kolejka 1 (10.09.2016 godz.17:00)

BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 2 : 3 ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 0 : 1 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
GMINA OTMUCHÓW 6 : 1 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
LEWIN BRZESKI 0 : 1 STAL BRZEG
SPRINT MALERZOWICE 2 : 4 STAL NYSA
AGFA PRUSINOWICE PAUZA

kolejka 2 (17.09.2016 godz.17:00)

OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 4 : 3 LEWIN BRZESKI
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 0 : 6 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
STAL NYSA 6 : 1 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 9 : 0 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 1 : 6 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
STAL BRZEG PAUZA

kolejka 3 (24.09.2016 godz.16:30)

SPRINT MALERZOWICE 1 : 4 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
GMINA OTMUCHÓW 1 : 5 ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
LEWIN BRZESKI 6 : 1 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 10 : 0 STAL NYSA
STAL BRZEG 0 : 7 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE PAUZA

kolejka 4 (01.10.2016 godz.16:30)

UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2 : 3 STAL BRZEG
STAL NYSA 3 : 2 LEWIN BRZESKI
ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 : 1 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 3 : 1 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 3 : 0 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW PAUZA

kolejka 5 (08.10.2016 godz.16:30)

GMINA OTMUCHÓW 1 : 4 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE : 1 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
LEWIN BRZESKI 3 : 3 ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
STAL BRZEG : 1 STAL NYSA
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 5 : 3 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
SPRINT MALERZOWICE PAUZA

kolejka 6 (15.10.2016 godz.16:30)

STAL NYSA 2 : 5
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 4 : 1 STAL BRZEG
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 0 : 4 LEWIN BRZESKI
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 2 : 1 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
SPRINT MALERZOWICE 0 : 5 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW PAUZA

kolejka 7 (22.10.2016 godz.16:30)

SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 18 : 0 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
LEWIN BRZESKI 1 : 1
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
STAL BRZEG
5 : 1
AGFA PRUSINOWICE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 1 : 3 ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW przełożony STAL NYSA
GMINA OTMUCHÓW PAUZA

kolejka 8 (29.10.2016 godz.16:30)

ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 3 : 1 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 0 : 1 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 2 : 0 STAL BRZEG
SPRINT MALERZOWICE 0 : 13 LEWIN BRZESKI
GMINA OTMUCHÓW 0 : 3 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
STAL NYSA PAUZA

kolejka 9 (05.11.2016 godz.16:00)

LEWIN BRZESKI 6 : 2 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
STAL BRZEG 1 : 0 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 1 : 1 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 1 : 7 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
STAL NYSA ??? ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE PAUZA

kolejka 10 (12.11.2016 godz.16:00)

AGFA PRUSINOWICE 1 : 5 STAL NYSA
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 6 : 1 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
SPRINT MALERZOWICE 1 : 6 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
GMINA OTMUCHÓW 3 : 1 STAL BRZEG
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 1 : 0 LEWIN BRZESKI
ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE PAUZA

kolejka 11 (19.11.2016 godz.15:30)

STAL BRZEG 1 : 9 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 2 : 0 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 5 : 1 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
STAL NYSA 3 : 5 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
ZEFIR-CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 3 : 1 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
LEWIN BRZESKI PAUZA

Wiosna 2017

kolejka 12 (01.04.2017 godz.17:00)

RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE 1 : 1 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
STAL NYSA 3 vo 0 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 1 : 1 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 0 : 2 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
STAL BRZEG 1 : 6 LEWIN BRZESKI
AGFA PRUSINOWICE PAUZA

kolejka 13 (08.04.2017 godz.17:00)

LEWIN BRZESKI 4 : 1 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 3 vo 0 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
GMINA OTMUCHÓW 1 : 3 STAL NYSA
SPRINT MALERZOWICE 0 vo 3 RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 3 : 1 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
STAL BRZEG PAUZA

kolejka 14 ( 17.06.2017 godz.17:00) – UWAGA !!!! kolejka przełożona……..

AGFA PRUSINOWICE 3 vo 0 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE 6 : 1 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
STAL NYSA 3 : 5 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 3 vo 0 LEWIN BRZESKI
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 3 vo 0 STAL BRZEG
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE PAUZA

kolejka 15 ( 22.04.2017 godz.17:00)

STAL BRZEG 2 : 3 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
LEWIN BRZESKI 2 : 1 STAL NYSA
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 7 : 1 RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE
GMINA OTMUCHÓW 1 : 2 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
SPRINT MALERZOWICE 0 vo 3 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW PAUZA

kolejka 16 ( 29.04.2017 godz.17:00)

BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 1 : 0 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2 : 4 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE 3 vo 0 LEWIN BRZESKI
STAL NYSA 2 : 1 STAL BRZEG
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 0 : 6 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
SPRINT MALERZOWICE PAUZA

kolejka 17 ( 06.05.2017 godz.17:00)

OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 1 :1 STAL NYSA
STAL BRZEG 0 vo 3 RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE
LEWIN BRZESKI 2 : 2 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE przełożony BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
GMINA OTMUCHÓW 3 vo 0 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW PAUZA

kolejka 18 ( 13.05.2017 godz.17:00)

SPRINT MALERZOWICE 0 vo 3 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 2 : 1 LEWIN BRZESKI
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2 : 2 STAL BRZEG
RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE 2 : 5 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
STAL NYSA 4 : 2 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
GMINA OTMUCHÓW PAUZA

kolejka 19 ( 20.05.2017 godz.17:00)

UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 3 : 4 RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 3 : 1 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
STAL BRZEG 0 : 5 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
LEWIN BRZESKI 3 vo 0 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 11 : 0 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
STAL NYSA PAUZA

kolejka 20 ( 27.05.2017 godz.17:00)

GMINA OTMUCHÓW 3 vo 0 LEWIN BRZESKI
SPRINT MALERZOWICE 0 vo 3 STAL BRZEG
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 4 : 2 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 4 : 2 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE 5 : 1 STAL NYSA
SKAUT ODRA OPOLE PAUZA

kolejka 21 ( 03.06.2017 godz.17:00)

STAL NYSA 2 : 2 AGFA PRUSINOWICE
UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW 2 : 7 BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE
OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW 3 vo 0 SPRINT MALERZOWICE
STAL BRZEG 5 : 0 GMINA OTMUCHÓW
LEWIN BRZESKI 1 : 4 SKAUT ODRA OPOLE
RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE PAUZA

kolejka 22 ( 10.06.2017 godz.17:00)

SKAUT ODRA OPOLE 3 vo 0 STAL BRZEG
GMINA OTMUCHÓW 1 : 9 OKiS OLDBOJE PRÓSZKÓW
SPRINT MALERZOWICE 0 vo 3 UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW
BERLAND KOMPRACHCICE 0 : 2 STAL NYSA
AGFA PRUSINOWICE 2 : 2 RTS ZEFIR K-KOŹLE
LEWIN BRZESKI PAUZA